Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cordeiro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cordeiro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cordeiro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1748,186
BustAfghanistan 12,7957,951
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9198,028
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4468,355
FarahAfghanistan 12,6127,837
GardizAfghanistan 13,2848,255
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2088,207
HeratAfghanistan 12,6577,865
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3088,270
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4088,332
KabulAfghanistan 13,2968,263
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9328,036
KhostAfghanistan 13,3458,293
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2998,264
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9198,028
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1478,170
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2898,258
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7547,926
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0168,088
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9568,051
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5497,798
ShkoderAlbania 9,5465,932
TiranaAlbania 9,5145,912
VloreAlbania 9,4385,865
AdrarAlgeria 7,1644,452
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0925,028
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0975,031
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3975,218
BatnaAlgeria 8,2165,106
BecharAlgeria 7,3274,553
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2105,102
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2184,485
BiskraAlgeria 8,1055,036
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6684,765
ChlefAlgeria 7,9394,933
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2765,143
DjanetAlgeria 7,6064,727
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9344,931
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5844,713
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0765,019
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7904,841
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8944,906
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8844,899
In SalahAlgeria 7,2994,536
MilianaAlgeria 8,0014,972
OranAlgeria 7,7744,831
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0044,352
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3415,183
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1854,465
TebessaAlgeria 8,3105,164
TimimounAlgeria 7,3054,540
TindoufAlgeria 6,6384,125
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9964,969
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0848,131
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1179,394
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4695,263
HuamboAngola 6,2163,863
LuandaAngola 6,1033,793
LuenaAngola 6,6824,152
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7663,583
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,6872,913
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,7142,929
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,7282,938
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3072,677
ByrdAntarctica 7,3504,567
DavisAntarctica 8,8665,510
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,6402,883
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7505,437
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0951,302
AzulArgentina 2,3461,458
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,6451,643
BarilocheArgentina 3,4302,132
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,1011,306
CeresArgentina 2,1401,330
ChamicalArgentina 2,5531,587
ChepesArgentina 2,6131,624
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4852,165
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8621,157
CórdobaArgentina 2,3981,490
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,3981,490
CorrientesArgentina 1,7601,094
EsquelArgentina 3,5302,194
EzeizaArgentina 2,1211,318
FormosaArgentina 1,6741,040
General PicoArgentina 2,5681,596
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0091,249
JuninArgentina 2,2811,418
La PlataArgentina 2,0861,296
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,3921,486
La RiojaArgentina 2,5761,601
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4531,524
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0812,536
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8821,169
Malarg EArgentina 3,0311,884
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2622,027
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2901,423
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2791,416
MendozaArgentina 2,8671,782
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8601,777
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7761,104
NeuquenArgentina 3,0851,917
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3351,451
OranArgentina 2,2551,401
ParanaArgentina 2,0941,301
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7041,059
PehuajoArgentina 2,4361,514
PergaminoArgentina 2,2161,377
PigeArgentina 2,5831,605
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3821,480
PosadasArgentina 1,495929
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9091,186
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9581,838
Punta IndioArgentina 2,0721,288
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1571,340
ReconquistaArgentina 1,9081,186
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4751,538
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0222,499
RivadaviaArgentina 2,1121,312
RosarioArgentina 2,1781,353
SaltaArgentina 2,3761,477
San AntonioArgentina 2,9831,853
San LuisArgentina 2,6631,655
San RafaelArgentina 2,8931,798
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6571,651
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2981,428
SarmientoArgentina 3,5692,218
TrelewArgentina 3,1631,966
TucumanArgentina 2,3691,472
UshuaiaArgentina 4,2362,632
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5041,556
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2991,428
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6001,616
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3167,032
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3782,099
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6788,500
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3378,288
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9039,261
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9089,264
AmberleyAustralia 14,2608,861
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1578,798
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2728,869
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2649,485
CairnsAustralia 15,6009,694
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5238,404
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1928,819
CedunaAustralia 13,9788,686
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5499,041
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2579,481
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0018,700
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9689,923
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9648,677
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1118,769
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7319,776
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11410,013
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1728,807
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8718,620
East SaleAustralia 13,2548,236
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5838,441
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5848,441
EssendonAustralia 13,3268,281
ForrestAustralia 14,0508,731
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2648,243
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8518,607
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6859,126
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4099,575
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7327,912
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7287,909
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1939,441
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8938,634
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8778,002
LavertonAustralia 13,3148,274
LearmonthAustralia 14,4718,992
LongreachAustralia 14,9089,264
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9099,265
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6348,472
Low HeadAustralia 12,9378,039
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0559,355
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2657,000
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8319,216
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2288,842
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3348,286
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3178,275
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7418,539
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3608,302
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2629,484
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4748,373
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5879,686
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5358,410
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7308,532
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5779,059
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5029,012
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5888,443
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8689,239
RichmondAustralia 13,6748,497
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7789,183
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6288,468
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6368,474
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3669,549
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3679,549
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,35410,163
TibooburraAustralia 14,2738,869
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3199,519
WaggaAustralia 13,5728,434
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1618,800
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7358,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5479,661
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2918,881
WoomeraAustralia 14,1008,762
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7209,769
GrazAustria 9,6095,971
InnsbruckAustria 9,3915,835
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5185,915
LinzAustria 9,6225,979
SalzburgAustria 9,5235,918
ViennaAustria 9,7496,058
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4775,889
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4877,138
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6127,216
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4797,133
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5907,202
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4857,137
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8696,133
LerwickUk 9,8676,132
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6107,215
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6747,255
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5627,185
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6557,242
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6617,246
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7057,274
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4877,138
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5747,192
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5407,171
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5357,168
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8844,278
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8734,271
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9364,310
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4624,016
MuharraqBahrain 11,3547,056
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3189,519
DhakaBangladesh 15,2039,447
CharnocksBarbados 4,3262,689
BrestBelarus 10,4226,477
GomelBelarus 10,8706,755
GrodnoBelarus 10,5306,544
MinskBelarus 10,7526,681
MogilevBelarus 10,8966,771
VitebskBelarus 10,9696,817
BrusselsBelgium 9,2995,779
D’UccleBelgium 9,2995,779
OstendeBelgium 9,2685,759
Belize CityBelize 6,6594,138
BeninBenin 5,8053,608
BohiconBenin 5,8283,622
CotonouBenin 5,8053,608
KandiBenin 6,1643,831
NatitingouBenin 5,9753,713
ParakouBenin 6,0193,740
SaveBenin 5,9203,679
BermudaBermuda 6,4984,038
La PazBolivia 2,7741,724
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2251,383
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5865,957
FrancistownBotswana 7,1534,445
MaunBotswana 6,7784,212
TshaneBotswana 6,5204,051
AimoresBrazil 314195
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,157719
AltamiraBrazil 2,3481,459
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3031,431
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 228142
ApodiBrazil 1,8871,173
AracajuBrazil 1,359845
AracuaiBrazil 575358
AragarcasBrazil 1,241771
AraxaBrazil 548341
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,6161,004
BageBrazil 1,556967
BambuiBrazil 438272
BarbacenaBrazil 169105
BarbalhaBrazil 1,6691,037
BarcelosBrazil 3,2292,007
BarraBrazil 1,221759
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,8651,159
BarreirasBrazil 1,134705
BelémBrazil 2,3821,480
Belo HorizonteBrazil 285177
BelterraBrazil 2,5501,584
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,450901
Bom JesusBrazil 1,095681
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 981610
BrasiliaBrazil 909565
BrevesBrazil 2,4271,508
C. ItapemirimBrazil 186115
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11169
CabroboBrazil 1,538956
CaceresBrazil 1,7411,082
CaetiteBrazil 888552
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7881,111
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,281796
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,047651
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 340211
Campos SalesBrazil 1,6851,047
CanavieirasBrazil 794493
CaparaoBrazil 176110
CapinopolisBrazil 838521
CaratingaBrazil 249155
CaravelasBrazil 579360
CarinhanhaBrazil 890553
CarolinaBrazil 1,7241,071
Castro, ParanáBrazil 837520
CataguasesBrazil 7949
CatalaoBrazil 723449
CatanduvaBrazil 690429
CaxiasBrazil 1,9121,188
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,188738
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9691,224
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10565
ChapecoBrazil 1,180733
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8561,153
CipoBrazil 1,285798
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7021,058
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 352219
CorumbaBrazil 1,6091,000
CoximBrazil 1,351840
CrateusBrazil 1,8841,171
CuiabaBrazil 1,6161,004
CuritibaBrazil 797495
DiamantinaBrazil 440273
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7111,063
DouradosBrazil 1,282797
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16099
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,383860
EspinosaBrazil 787489
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,2891,422
FloraniaBrazil 1,8681,161
FlorestaBrazil 1,548962
FlorianoBrazil 1,6991,056
FlorianopolisBrazil 879546
FormosaBrazil 892554
FortalezaBrazil 2,0711,287
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,303810
FrancaBrazil 550342
GaranhunsBrazil 1,590988
GoianiaBrazil 937582
GoiasBrazil 1,062660
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 357222
GrajauBrazil 1,8581,154
GuairaBrazil 1,237768
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,0071,247
GuaratingaBrazil 659410
IbiriteBrazil 284177
IguatuBrazil 1,7731,102
IlheusBrazil 876545
ImperatrizBrazil 1,9161,191
IndaialBrazil 879546
IpameriBrazil 773481
IraiBrazil 1,238769
IreceBrazil 1,195742
ItaberabaBrazil 1,074668
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7251,693
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4611,529
ItamarandibaBrazil 468291
ItaperunaBrazil 10565
ItapevaBrazil 700435
ItirucuBrazil 997620
ItuacuBrazil 921572
IvinhemaBrazil 1,191740
JacarezinhoBrazil 790491
JacobinaBrazil 1,223760
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,9811,231
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,8451,147
Joao PinheiroBrazil 625388
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10666
LavrasBrazil 286178
LencoisBrazil 1,058657
LinharesBrazil 378235
LondrinaBrazil 917570
MacapaBrazil 2,6281,633
MacauBrazil 1,9801,230
MaceioBrazil 1,548962
MachadoBrazil 369229
ManausBrazil 2,8371,763
MarabaBrazil 1,9941,239
MaringaBrazil 995618
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5631,592
Monte AzulBrazil 774481
Monte SantoBrazil 1,331827
MonteiroBrazil 1,6731,039
Montes ClarosBrazil 612380
Morada NovaBrazil 1,9331,201
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,209751
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3320
ObidosBrazil 2,6511,647
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,524947
ParacatuBrazil 713443
ParanaBrazil 1,203748
ParanaguaBrazil 736457
ParanaibaBrazil 952592
ParintinsBrazil 2,6571,651
ParnaibaBrazil 2,1081,310
Passo FundoBrazil 1,223760
Patos De MinasBrazil 577359
PaulistanaBrazil 1,551964
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,473915
Pedra AzulBrazil 681423
PeixeBrazil 1,289801
PetrolinaBrazil 1,421883
PicosBrazil 1,6671,036
PiraiBrazil 171106
PirenopolisBrazil 977607
PompeuBrazil 416259
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,373853
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4971,552
Porto UniaoBrazil 998620
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7351,700
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,252778
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,422884
PosseBrazil 978608
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,9011,181
RecifeBrazil 1,7481,086
RemansoBrazil 1,379857
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0241,879
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12880
Rio NegroBrazil 880547
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,004624
SalvadorBrazil 1,082673
Santa MariaBrazil 1,417881
SantaremBrazil 2,5561,588
SantosBrazil 456284
Sao CarlosBrazil 569353
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9991,243
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,7571,092
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,029640
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,455904
Sao LourencoBrazil 273170
Sao LuisBrazil 2,1781,354
Sao MateusBrazil 454282
São PauloBrazil 465289
Sao SimaoBrazil 539335
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1531,959
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,307812
SerrinhaBrazil 1,212753
Sete LagoasBrazil 346215
SobralBrazil 2,0501,274
SoureBrazil 2,4631,531
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,246774
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6701,038
SurubimBrazil 1,7321,076
TaguatingaBrazil 1,155718
TarauacaBrazil 3,4072,117
TauaBrazil 1,7951,116
TefeBrazil 3,1801,976
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 474294
TeresinaBrazil 1,8851,172
TiriosBrazil 3,0741,910
TorresBrazil 1,097681
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3811,480
Tres LagoasBrazil 976607
TriunfoBrazil 1,6411,020
TucuruiBrazil 2,1861,358
TuriacuBrazil 2,2831,419
UaupesBrazil 3,6402,262
UbatubaBrazil 319198
UberabaBrazil 630391
VassourasBrazil 14087
VicosaBrazil 15194
VitoriaBrazil 284177
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 803499
Ze DocaBrazil 2,0651,283
BurgasBulgaria 10,1226,290
LomBulgaria 9,9036,154
PlevenBulgaria 9,9726,197
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9096,158
SadovoBulgaria 9,9216,165
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7696,071
SofiaBulgaria 9,8436,116
VarnaBulgaria 10,1946,334
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8703,648
BurundiBurundi 7,9834,960
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,34610,157
SiemreapCambodia 16,31810,140
BatouriCameroon 6,8354,247
DoualaCameroon 6,3593,952
GarouaCameroon 7,0064,353
MamfeCameroon 6,4123,984
MarouaCameroon 7,1514,444
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9124,295
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5484,069
YaoundeCameroon 6,5234,053
YokoCameroon 6,6984,162
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1146,906
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3827,695
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7784,833
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6727,253
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2495,748
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2635,756
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3285,175
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1026,899
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6466,616
Banff, AbCanada 10,8026,712
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4885,274
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3605,195
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5886,579
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6485,995
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0796,885
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3305,176
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8487,363
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7976,088
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9766,199
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1166,286
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5937,204
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9434,315
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4007,084
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7026,651
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2857,013
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9896,207
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2586,375
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5595,940
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0237,471
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6207,221
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8287,350
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5395,306
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8426,738
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6055,347
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1445,061
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8744,893
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8804,897
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0184,983
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3826,452
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1415,680
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6615,382
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1516,308
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8607,370
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4906,519
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6616,625
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7545,440
Comox, BcCanada 11,3447,050
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2727,005
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2196,350
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5986,585
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1755,080
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8856,143
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9467,423
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0625,010
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3506,431
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4325,240
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4045,844
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5785,330
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7906,705
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8026,712
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8006,711
Edson, AbCanada 10,9746,819
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6146,596
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9246,167
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7747,316
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6357,230
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2316,357
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9456,801
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8356,733
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5497,177
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5907,202
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0546,869
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3437,049
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1806,947
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9474,938
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9354,931
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8076,094
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9854,962
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9996,213
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2296,978
Golden, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Goose, NfCanada 8,5575,318
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1906,954
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7954,844
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9624,948
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4127,713
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7214,798
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7444,812
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2055,099
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5575,317
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2827,011
Hope, BcCanada 11,1016,899
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0737,502
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5375,926
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3217,657
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8076,094
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8227,347
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6756,634
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0906,891
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8775,516
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8785,517
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9876,828
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4855,894
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1495,064
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5987,829
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5747,192
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2315,736
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1815,084
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4326,483
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8575,504
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5367,169
Langara, BcCanada 12,0227,471
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3615,817
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5516,556
London, OnCanada 8,2515,128
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4506,494
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3326,421
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1436,925
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6406,612
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3195,170
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3736,446
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3627,682
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6877,263
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4406,487
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9044,912
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2645,135
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1415,059
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1495,064
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1476,305
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9675,572
Morden, MbCanada 9,6415,991
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3385,181
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9255,546
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2555,130
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8065,472
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9707,438
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4516,494
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4705,263
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2135,104
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2115,103
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1556,932
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7616,687
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9806,823
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3415,183
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4065,845
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9204,922
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7036,029
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3336,421
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3637,061
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8587,369
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0306,233
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3797,071
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1895,089
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7506,680
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5525,936
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1006,276
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1016,277
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3787,071
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9566,808
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3905,213
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5534,693
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4006,463
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8594,884
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9177,405
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5726,569
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0685,013
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3276,418
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7175,417
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8555,503
Scott, SkCanada 10,4606,500
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3715,202
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7184,796
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0685,013
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4797,755
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4035,843
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3835,831
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9606,811
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6737,254
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0104,978
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9154,918
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2706,382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2776,386
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7904,841
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9526,806
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7477,300
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1397,543
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1376,299
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0546,869
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1046,279
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1135,663
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7555,440
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3807,072
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2215,108
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5825,955
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8624,886
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8606,748
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5565,317
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2086,965
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7146,658
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6326,607
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2026,961
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2136,968
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6655,385
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9277,411
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2777,629
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2765,143
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6485,995
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1606,313
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7134,793
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2957,019
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0306,233
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2653,893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2743,899
SalCape Verde 4,8022,984
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2404,499
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9574,945
AbecheChad 7,9614,947
FayaChad 8,0384,995
MoundouChad 7,2184,486
N’DjamenaChad 7,3204,549
AntofagastaChile 2,8791,789
AricaChile 2,9431,829
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7502,330
ChicoChile 3,7932,357
ChillanChile 3,2812,039
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3742,096
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8771,788
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,8212,374
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1491,957
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8821,791
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7224,177
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,3942,730
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,0031,866
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5432,202
ParronChile 3,0761,911
Puerto AysenChile 3,7822,350
Puerto MonttChile 3,5872,229
Punta ArenasChile 4,2052,613
QuinteroChile 3,1001,926
SantiagoChile 3,0521,897
SewellChile 3,0441,892
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4232,127
ValdiviaChile 3,5172,186
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,4212,126
VallenarChile 2,8921,797
ValparaisoChile 3,0721,909
AltaiChina 14,7909,191
BeijingChina 17,18310,678
ChangchunChina 17,33710,773
ChangduChina 15,8909,874
ChangshaChina 17,43010,831
ChengduChina 16,54310,280
ChongqingChina 16,80410,442
DuianChina 15,8979,879
ErlianChina 16,64910,346
GanzhouChina 17,67910,986
GuangzhouChina 17,53610,897
HaikouChina 17,16810,668
HailarChina 16,60210,317
HamiChina 15,3459,535
HetanChina 14,2798,873
JiuquanChina 15,8379,841
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9478,667
KashiChina 13,9368,660
KunmingChina 16,44610,220
LanzhouChina 16,40710,196
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3169,518
NanchangChina 17,71811,010
NanjingChina 17,85011,092
NanningChina 16,99410,560
PingbianChina 17,39510,810
QingdaoChina 17,72811,016
QiqiharChina 16,94110,527
RuoqiangChina 14,9859,312
ShanghaiChina 18,11411,256
ShantouChina 17,86311,100
ShenyangChina 17,45910,849
TaiyuanChina 17,05810,600
TaoyuanChina 18,31011,378
TengchongChina 16,0249,958
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8569,231
Xi’AnChina 16,90410,504
XichangChina 16,40410,193
YanjiChina 17,57910,924
YichangChina 17,22910,706
YinchuanChina 16,51210,261
YiningChina 14,3558,920
ZhengzhouChina 17,28910,743
ZhijiangChina 17,13610,648
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5912,853
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5972,857
AraucaColombia 4,4752,781
BarranquillaColombia 5,0893,162
Benito SalasColombia 4,5312,816
BogotáColombia 4,5602,834
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6802,908
El CaranoColombia 4,8403,008
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2882,665
MatecanaColombia 4,7012,921
PeralesColombia 4,6242,873
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1632,587
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1103,176
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7643,582
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0683,149
VanguardiaColombia 4,4772,782
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5752,221
YariguiesColombia 4,7082,926
MoroniComoros 9,0765,640
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7853,595
LimonCosta Rica 5,6843,532
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8403,629
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7733,587
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4385,865
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4855,894
SibenikCroatia 9,4155,850
SplitCroatia 9,4345,862
ZagrebCroatia 9,5615,941
CamagueyCuba 6,1803,840
CasablancaCuba 6,6324,121
HavanaCuba 6,6214,114
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7862,974
FamagustaCyprus 10,2386,362
LarnacaCyprus 10,2016,339
LimassolCyprus 10,1446,303
NicosiaCyprus 10,1876,330
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8296,108
ChebCzech Republic 9,6535,998
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9496,182
PragueCzech Republic 9,7576,063
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9144,918
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2524,507
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5154,048
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4654,639
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2524,506
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0676,256
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,1706,320
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8566,125
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8916,146
MarstalDenmark 9,9106,158
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,9886,207
OdenseDenmark 9,9476,181
RandersDenmark 10,0096,220
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1486,306
StudsgårdDenmark 9,9306,171
TønderDenmark 9,8396,114
TylstrupDenmark 10,0606,251
TystofteDenmark 9,9796,201
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1106,282
VestervigDenmark 9,9566,187
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0346,235
Melville HallDominica 4,6592,895
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5743,464
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4493,386
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4663,397
BaniDominican Republic 5,4163,366
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4583,391
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4183,367
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5143,427
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4963,415
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4783,404
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6213,493
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4993,417
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5303,437
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3823,344
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5363,440
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3963,353
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3493,324
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5413,443
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5693,460
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5133,426
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5173,428
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3493,324
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5113,425
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3913,350
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6003,480
MichesDominican Republic 5,4053,359
MocaDominican Republic 5,5293,436
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5713,462
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6433,507
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4333,376
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4873,410
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5013,418
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4823,407
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4853,408
PoloDominican Republic 5,4573,391
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5643,458
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5473,447
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5253,433
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5083,423
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3663,335
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4313,375
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5213,431
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4413,381
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4123,363
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5453,445
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4503,387
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5183,429
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3323,313
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4583,391
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5463,446
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5883,473
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4043,358
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4823,406
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4433,382
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4733,401
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6163,490
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4433,382
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5543,452
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7264,179
CanarEcuador 4,5032,798
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6162,868
IzobambaEcuador 4,5992,858
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6992,920
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4432,761
MilagroEcuador 4,5912,853
OtavaloEcuador 4,6112,865
PichilingueEcuador 4,6392,883
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7362,943
PuyoEcuador 4,4732,779
QuitoEcuador 4,6052,862
RumipambaEcuador 4,5632,835
San GabrielEcuador 4,5942,855
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7106,034
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8586,126
AswanEgypt 9,5985,965
AsyutEgypt 9,5895,959
BahariyaEgypt 9,4725,886
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7006,028
CairoEgypt 9,7806,077
DabaaEgypt 9,5765,951
DakhlaEgypt 9,3305,798
El ArishEgypt 10,0356,236
El TorEgypt 9,8796,139
FarafraEgypt 9,3255,795
HelwanEgypt 9,7626,066
HurguadaEgypt 9,8346,111
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8756,136
KhargaEgypt 9,4685,883
KosseirEgypt 9,8346,111
LuxorEgypt 9,6726,010
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4905,897
MinyaEgypt 9,6185,977
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9096,157
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0456,242
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9346,173
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8666,131
SalloumEgypt 9,3345,800
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2285,734
SohagEgypt 9,6255,981
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9396,176
TahrirEgypt 9,7466,056
TantaEgypt 9,7796,077
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5164,049
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4624,016
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5204,052
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4704,021
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2523,885
AsmaraEritrea 9,7746,074
AssabEritrea 10,0556,248
MassawaEritrea 9,8416,116
TallinEstonia 10,8916,768
TartuEstonia 10,9216,787
VilsandiEstonia 10,6966,646
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4845,894
GonderEthiopia 9,5055,906
NegeleEthiopia 9,4045,844
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,5592,211
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8666,131
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8476,119
Laucala BayFiji 13,7168,523
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8238,590
NandiFiji 13,8238,590
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3088,270
HelsinkiFinland 10,9356,795
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9616,811
JoensuuFinland 11,3027,023
JokioinenFinland 10,9206,786
JyvskylFinland 11,1086,903
KajaaniFinland 11,2957,019
KuopioFinland 11,2256,975
KuusamoFinland 11,4417,110
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1546,931
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7126,657
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9336,794
OuluFinland 11,2326,980
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,4107,091
TampereFinland 10,9706,817
TurkuFinland 10,8456,739
VaasaFinland 10,9746,819
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8425,494
BiarritzFrance 8,3925,215
BordeauxFrance 8,5525,314
BrestFrance 8,6985,405
CaenFrance 8,9385,554
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8445,495
DijonFrance 9,0505,624
GourdonFrance 8,6505,375
GrenobleFrance 8,9165,541
Le MansFrance 8,8625,507
LilleFrance 9,2215,730
LyonFrance 8,9185,542
MarseilleFrance 8,7505,437
MontpellierFrance 8,6925,401
NancyFrance 9,2225,731
NantesFrance 8,7095,412
NiceFrance 8,8805,518
ParisFrance 9,0395,617
PerpignanFrance 8,5635,321
StrasbourgFrance 9,2855,770
ToulonFrance 8,7635,446
ToulouseFrance 8,5555,316
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1801,976
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1241,941
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1781,975
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0601,902
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3132,059
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2766,386
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,2186,971
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,2196,972
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1066,280
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3145,788
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6656,628
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6576,622
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8746,757
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6736,011
BitamGabon 6,4283,994
CocobeachGabon 6,1863,844
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4514,009
LambarnGabon 6,1623,829
LastourvilleGabon 6,4043,979
LibrevilleGabon 6,1403,815
MakokouGabon 6,4874,031
MayumbaGabon 6,0733,774
MitzicGabon 6,3663,956
MkamboGabon 6,6164,111
MoandaGabon 6,4303,996
MouilaGabon 6,1843,843
Port-GentilGabon 6,0153,738
TchibanGabon 6,1373,814
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6223,494
BanjulGambia 4,8453,011
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1586,933
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4027,085
BerlinGermany 9,8746,136
BrockenGermany 9,6876,020
CologneGermany 9,4405,866
DresdenGermany 9,8036,092
ErfurtGermany 9,6445,993
EssenGermany 9,4745,887
FichtelbergGermany 9,7096,033
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4595,878
GeisenheimGermany 9,4135,849
GorlitzGermany 9,8706,133
HamburgGermany 9,7946,086
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7946,086
HannoverGermany 9,6906,021
HelgolandGermany 9,7366,050
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4115,848
KarlsruheGermany 9,3605,816
KasselGermany 9,5895,959
KonstanzGermany 9,3015,780
LeipzigGermany 9,7506,059
LindenbergGermany 9,8986,151
MagdeburgGermany 9,7606,065
MunichGermany 9,4965,901
MünsterGermany 9,5505,935
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9266,168
NurembergGermany 9,5415,929
NurnbergGermany 9,5395,928
PotsdamGermany 9,8566,124
RostockGermany 9,9366,174
SchleswigGermany 9,8406,115
StuttgartGermany 9,3835,831
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3285,797
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3825,830
AccraGhana 5,5263,434
KumasiGhana 5,4713,400
TamaleGhana 5,7173,553
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5494,691
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9186,163
AthensGreece 9,5915,960
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5785,952
ChiosGreece 9,7956,087
CorfuGreece 9,4155,851
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5945,962
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5505,934
IoanninaGreece 9,4845,893
KalamataGreece 9,4105,847
KerkiraGreece 9,4155,851
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4385,865
LamiaGreece 9,5515,935
LarissaGreece 9,5945,962
LemnosGreece 9,8016,090
LimnosGreece 9,8156,099
MethoniGreece 9,3725,824
MilosGreece 9,5735,948
MitiliniGreece 9,8686,132
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8666,131
NaxosGreece 9,6666,006
PatrasGreece 9,4615,879
RhodesGreece 9,8356,112
SamosGreece 9,8166,100
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7056,031
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4755,888
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6876,019
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4675,883
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3685,821
AasiaatGreenland 10,1266,292
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7546,061
AputiteqGreenland 10,0216,227
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,1026,899
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3695,822
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9386,176
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1716,320
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4126,470
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1716,320
JulianehbGreenland 9,2075,722
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9256,168
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4046,465
NanortalikGreenland 9,1405,680
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2565,751
NordGreenland 11,6127,216
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6205,978
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1056,901
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1285,672
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9266,168
UpernavikGreenland 10,5946,583
UummannaqGreenland 10,3366,423
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7422,947
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7412,946
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6444,129
BokeGuinea 4,7402,945
ConakryGuinea 4,7092,926
FaranahGuinea 4,9603,082
KankanGuinea 5,0993,168
KindiaGuinea 4,8042,985
KissidougouGuinea 4,9623,083
LabeGuinea 4,9503,076
MacentaGuinea 4,9393,069
MamouGuinea 4,8873,037
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9763,092
SiguiriGuinea 5,1923,226
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7692,963
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6382,261
TimehriGuyana 3,6142,246
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5523,450
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0768,126
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4118,334
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2488,232
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5708,432
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4589,606
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2558,237
CatacamasHonduras 6,2773,901
CholutecaHonduras 6,2683,895
La CeibaHonduras 6,4143,986
La MesaHonduras 6,4824,028
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1273,807
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5074,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3243,930
TelaHonduras 6,4634,016
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,60210,938
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,60210,938
BudapestHungary 9,8586,126
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8656,130
DebrecenHungary 10,0186,225
KeszthelyHungary 9,7016,028
MiskolcHungary 10,0016,215
PecsHungary 9,7136,036
SzegedHungary 9,8466,119
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6996,027
AkureyriIceland 9,9696,195
DalatangiIceland 10,0136,222
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8836,141
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7746,074
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,0856,267
ReykhólarIceland 9,8786,138
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7446,055
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8326,110
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6946,024
AgraIndia 14,0178,710
AhmedabadIndia 13,3988,326
AkolaIndia 13,7818,564
AllahabadIndia 14,3548,920
AmritsarIndia 13,7788,562
BangaloreIndia 13,6058,454
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3968,324
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6659,113
BikanerIndia 13,5718,433
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8748,622
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3489,537
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3489,537
DaltonganjIndia 14,5639,049
DarbhangaIndia 14,7789,183
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6809,744
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6909,750
DumkaIndia 14,8869,250
DwarkaIndia 13,0268,094
GoaIndia 13,3028,266
GuwahatiIndia 15,3419,533
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8398,600
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7068,517
JagdalpurIndia 14,2488,854
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9669,300
KotaIndia 13,7658,554
KozhikodeIndia 13,3598,301
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0558,734
LudhianaIndia 13,8698,618
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3208,277
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2078,828
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3048,268
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0778,748
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9958,697
New DelhiIndia 13,9588,674
PambanIndia 13,6398,476
PuneIndia 13,3998,326
SagarIndia 14,0278,716
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8038,578
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3758,311
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3758,311
VeravalIndia 13,1148,149
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3428,912
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,97410,548
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,58410,305
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4229,583
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,12010,017
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,34510,778
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,43710,836
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3429,534
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,61010,322
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2359,467
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0899,998
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,26210,727
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0209,955
AbadanIran 11,2797,009
ArakIran 11,5457,174
BabolsarIran 11,8777,381
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9277,412
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6277,225
Bandar LengehIran 11,7577,306
BirjandIran 12,3527,676
BushehrIran 11,4657,124
ChahbaharIran 12,2767,628
DezfulIran 11,3617,060
EsfahanIran 11,6657,249
IranshahrIran 12,3397,668
KermanIran 12,0757,504
KermanshahIran 11,3247,037
Khoram AbadIran 11,3917,079
MashhadIran 12,4727,751
OroomiehIran 11,2657,000
RamsarIran 11,7137,278
RashtIran 11,6377,231
SemnanIran 11,9107,401
ShahroudIran 12,0677,499
ShirazIran 11,6497,239
TabrizIran 11,3837,073
TeheranIran 11,7317,290
YazdIran 11,8787,381
ZahedanIran 12,4197,717
ZanjanIran 11,5207,159
BaghdadIraq 11,0296,853
BasraIraq 11,2446,987
BelmulletIreland 9,0275,609
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9905,586
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0125,600
ClonesIreland 9,1195,667
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0745,639
CorkIreland 8,8575,504
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8525,501
DublinIreland 9,0825,644
KilkennyIreland 8,9665,571
Malin HeadIreland 9,2245,732
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9755,577
ShannonIreland 8,9175,541
ValentiaIreland 8,7995,468
EilatIsrael 10,0586,250
HaifaIsrael 10,2176,349
JerusalemIsrael 10,1916,333
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1706,320
AlbengaItaly 8,9645,570
AlgheroItaly 8,7145,415
AmendolaItaly 9,2535,750
AnconaItaly 9,2575,752
ArezzoItaly 9,1425,681
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2965,777
BergamoItaly 9,1785,703
BolognaItaly 9,1875,709
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3305,798
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1335,676
BrindisiItaly 9,3465,807
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6585,380
CameriItaly 9,1085,660
CampobassoItaly 9,1865,708
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7505,438
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6765,392
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6575,380
Cape MeleItaly 8,9605,568
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1225,668
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9335,551
CerviaItaly 9,2255,732
CiampinoItaly 9,0705,636
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1275,671
Cisa PassItaly 9,1025,656
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0385,616
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3835,831
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8855,521
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1765,702
DecimomannuItaly 8,6595,381
DobbiacoItaly 9,4015,842
FalconaraItaly 9,2475,746
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1285,673
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2385,740
FonniItaly 8,7345,428
FrontoneItaly 9,2015,717
FrosinoneItaly 9,1045,657
GelaItaly 8,8485,498
GenoaItaly 9,0335,613
GhediItaly 9,1935,713
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2835,769
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1135,663
GrossetoItaly 9,0425,619
GrottaglieItaly 9,2985,778
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8265,485
GuidoniaItaly 9,0935,650
IstranaItaly 9,3195,791
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6265,360
LatinaItaly 9,0725,637
LatronicoItaly 9,1765,702
LecceItaly 9,3315,798
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0005,593
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2575,753
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0165,603
MilanItaly 9,1375,678
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1195,667
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0225,607
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1155,664
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8105,475
PadovaItaly 9,2865,771
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2915,774
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8575,504
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8475,498
PantelleriaItaly 8,6745,390
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1495,685
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7145,415
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1575,690
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2165,727
PiacenzaItaly 9,1225,669
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0715,637
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2405,742
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0305,611
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1995,717
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0505,624
PrizziItaly 8,8375,492
RadicofaniItaly 9,0975,653
Resia PassItaly 9,3075,784
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2305,735
RivoltoItaly 9,3965,839
Rolle PassItaly 9,3455,807
RomeItaly 9,0755,639
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0475,622
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4105,848
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9245,546
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2805,767
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3175,790
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0765,640
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7375,429
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1515,686
SigonellaItaly 8,9195,542
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2855,770
TarvisioItaly 9,4655,882
TermoliItaly 9,2385,741
TorinoItaly 9,0175,604
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0265,609
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7875,460
TrevicoItaly 9,1885,710
TrevisoItaly 9,3215,792
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4165,851
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0165,603
UdineItaly 9,4135,849
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8895,524
VeniceItaly 9,3205,792
VeronaItaly 9,2255,732
VicenzaItaly 9,2765,764
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0655,633
ViterboItaly 9,0815,643
VolterraItaly 9,0785,641
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1673,211
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2263,248